Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Student Music | Padlada Srimonton14/Female/Thailand Groups :iconcony-winner-mark: Cony-Winner-Mark
 
Recent Activity
Deviant for 1 Year
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 44 Deviations 1,524 Comments 14,519 Pageviews
×

deviantID

Music--Padlada's Profile Picture
Music--Padlada
Music | Padlada Srimonton
Artist | Student | Digital Art
Thailand

If you wanna talk to me more
Facebook = www.facebook.com/padlada.srimo…
Reserve facebook = www.facebook.com/profile.php?i…



Name: Padlada Srimonton
Nickname: Music ( You can call me Music or Padlada If you want ^^ )
Birthday: 19 October 2002
13 l Female l Thailand l Bangkok l Student Artist | Braces person ( มนุษย์จัดฟัน / มนุษย์ใส่เหล็กดัดฟัน ) | Hate monday and sunday most | ภาษาไทย & English | Singing Piano classic Alto sax Clarinet Classic singer Music Theory
Other accounts = :iconaskcony-sp::iconaskwinner::iconask-stanmarsh-sp:
Expert in the musical language of the treble clef by BrunettePanda Expert in the musical language of Bass clef by BrunettePanda Expert in the musical language of alto clef by BrunettePanda Musical Instrument by AraulsStamps
Icon = :iconaskgracearcangel:


Intermedia - Thai Language by LoRd-TaR BT EN Language Level stamp3 by Faeth-design USA Language Level stamp3 by Faeth-design Spanish lang2 by Faeth-design China lang2 by Faeth-design
Wacom User Stamp by Dei-bon ( Wacom bamboo CTL-470 )
I Support SAI STAMP by KittyChan12 MS Paint User Stamp by Matchstar Stamp  - dA Muro User by darking694 Stamp - Pencil+Paper User by firstfear ibispaint X User Stamp by Caticature-Drawer
Photoshop CS6 stamp by SterlingBlaze Illustrator CS6 stamp by SterlingBlaze Flash professional CS6 stamp by SterlingBlaze
Fandoms

South Park Stamp by AahzmandiuZ Osomatsu-san Stamp by megumimaruidesu:thumb346036310: Tsubomi to Erika Stamp by Nanao178 Precure Stamp by Pimmy Heart Catch Precure Stamp by Chiru-Chiru-Chiru Love Live School Idol Festival stamp by nooshi-beans
Social nekwork

Main twitter =twitter.com/Askcony
Roleplay twitter
twitter.com/ConyEntercenter
twitter.com/WinnerBesoufear
twitter.com/MarkBesoufear
twitter.com/SarahAirson
twitter.com/AirsonAlene
Tumblr = padlada.tumblr.com
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconannthedevil:
annthedevil Featured By Owner Mar 3, 2017
…คิดถึงโคนี่อ่ะ
;0;
ตัวเองงงงงคิดถึงตัวเองด้วยยยยยย ;^;
Reply
:iconyume-lucii:
Yume-Lucii Featured By Owner Feb 12, 2017
I miss u ;;
Reply
:iconchloetomboy09:
ChloeTomboy09 Featured By Owner Jan 19, 2017  Hobbyist Digital Artist
"bye bye"? ;m; I WANT U BACK
Reply
:iconteen-titans-8d:
TEEN-TITANS-8D Featured By Owner Jan 1, 2017
Happy New Years! 🎉🎉🎉🎊
Reply
:iconyume-lucii:
Yume-Lucii Featured By Owner Dec 7, 2016
WAIFUUU I MISS U ;A;
Reply
:iconmodest-neko:
Modest-Neko Featured By Owner Dec 5, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks so much for the watch! :iconilikeitstanplz:
Reply
:iconaq1746950:
aq1746950 Featured By Owner Oct 31, 2016
Happy halloween:3
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconrubber161:
rubber161 Featured By Owner Oct 30, 2016  Student Digital Artist
ehy! do you remember me? rubber161? i hope yes :). I saw that you are sad, why?
Reply
(1 Reply)
:icondarkshadowbunnychan:
DarkShadowBunnyChan Featured By Owner Oct 20, 2016  Student Digital Artist
happy birthday!!
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconkaryadoresmartin:
KaryAdoresMartin Featured By Owner Oct 20, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Happy late birthday friend! :)
Love yaa ^^ :heart:
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: